Mvm International School, MUMBAI


CBSE Affiliation ID / Code of Mvm International School, MUMBAI is 1131006. The school is located at the address - Mvm Education Campus Marg, Off Veera Desai Road, Andheri West Mumbai Maharashtra ,mumbai , 400058.

About Mvm International School, MUMBAI


School Name Mvm International School
Affiliation Code 1131006
Address Mvm Education Campus Marg, Off Veera Desai Road, Andheri West Mumbai Maharashtra ,mumbai , 400058
District MUMBAI
State MAHARASHTRA
Foundation Date 11/3/2020
School Status Secondary School

About School Principal


Name of Principal .

About Type of School


Type of School Independent


FAQ about Mvm International School, MUMBAI


What is CBSE Affiliation Code of Mvm International School, MUMBAI?
CBSE Affiliation Id / Code of Mvm International School, MUMBAI is One Million One Hundred Thirty One Thousand Six (1131006).

What is Address of Mvm International School, MUMBAI?
Address of Mvm International School, MUMBAI is Mvm Education Campus Marg, Off Veera Desai Road, Andheri West Mumbai Maharashtra ,mumbai , 400058.

Mvm International School, MUMBAI is of which type?
Type of Mvm International School, MUMBAI is Independent school.

Who is the principal of Mvm International School, MUMBAI?
. is the Principal of Mvm International School, MUMBAI.


Explore More Schools


School Name Description
GYANSTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL GYANSTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL, MAHOBA was founded in the year 1976. GYANSTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL is a CBSE Affiliated Co-educational English Medium Senior Secondary. CBSE Affiliation ID / Code of GYANSTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL is 2130029. Affiliation Type of GYANSTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL is General. School's current affiliation is valid from 1/4/2020 to 31/ 3/ 2025. The school is located at the address - MAHOBA DISTT HAMIRPUR UTTAR PRADESH. The school is being managed by GYANSTHALI SOCIETY MAHOBA. Contact number of GYANSTHALI PUBLIC SCHOOL is 244177. School's official email id is principalgpsmahoba[at]gmail.com.
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, GHAZIABAD was founded in the year 0000. DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL is a CBSE Affiliated Co-educational English Medium Senior Secondary. CBSE Affiliation ID / Code of DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL is 2130063. Affiliation Type of DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL is General. School's current affiliation is valid from 1/4/2020 to 31/ 3/ 2025. The school is located at the address - SITE NO 3 MEERUT ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH. The school is being managed by DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GHAIABAD SOCY. Contact number of DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL is 2712236 , 2712236. School's official email id is principal.mrd[at]dpsgs.org. Official website of the School is dpsgs.org/ghaziabad/.
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, BAREILLY was founded in the year 1987. ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL is a CBSE Affiliated Co-educational English Medium Senior Secondary. CBSE Affiliation ID / Code of ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL is 2130095. Affiliation Type of ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL is General. School's current affiliation is valid from 1/4/2020 to 31/ 3/ 2025. The school is located at the address - BAREILLY CANTT UTTAR PRADESH. The school is being managed by HEAD QUARTERS U P AREA BHAREILLY. Contact number of ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL is 2445. School's official email id is drvipul[at]nde.vsnl.net.in.
JAGAT TARAN GOLDEN JUBILEE SCHOOL JAGAT TARAN GOLDEN JUBILEE SCHOOL, Prayagraj was founded in the year 1974. JAGAT TARAN GOLDEN JUBILEE SCHOOL is a CBSE Affiliated Co-educational English Medium Senior Secondary. CBSE Affiliation ID / Code of JAGAT TARAN GOLDEN JUBILEE SCHOOL is 2130126. Affiliation Type of JAGAT TARAN GOLDEN JUBILEE SCHOOL is General. School's current affiliation is valid from 1/4/2013 to 31/ 3/ 2023. The school is located at the address - 32B HAMILTON ROAD GEORGE TOWN ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH. The school is being managed by JAGAT NARAIN EDUCATION SOCIETY. Contact number of JAGAT TARAN GOLDEN JUBILEE SCHOOL is 2468802. School's official email id is jtgjs[at]rediffmail.com.


  • Time Taken = 0.0058